Автомобилист

Календарь

27октября
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

21:00 (екб)
Вторник

2020
Неделя 9
27октября
СпартакСпартак
:
Северсталь Северсталь
Москва
МСК «ЦСКА Арена»

21:30 (екб)
Вторник

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
АвтомобилистАвтомобилист
:
Локомотив Локомотив
Екатеринбург
КРК «Уралец»

19:00 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
Металлург МгМеталлург Мг
:
Сибирь Сибирь
Магнитогорск
УКРК «Арена Металлург»

19:00 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
:
Амур Амур
Уфа
УСА «Уфа-Арена»

19:00 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
ТракторТрактор
:
Торпедо Торпедо
Челябинск
ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

19:00 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
Динамо МнДинамо Мн
:
Динамо Р Динамо Р
Минск
МКСК «Минск-Арена»

21:10 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
Динамо МскДинамо Мск
:
Авангард Авангард
Москва
«ВТБ Арена»

21:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
СКАСКА
:
Куньлунь Ред Стар Куньлунь Ред Стар
Санкт-Петербург
МСРК «Ледовый Дворец»

21:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
28октября
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
Барыс Барыс
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

21:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
Неделя 9
29октября
СпартакСпартак
:
ЦСКА ЦСКА
Москва
МСК «ЦСКА Арена»

21:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
БарысБарыс
:
Куньлунь Ред Стар Куньлунь Ред Стар
Нур-Султан
«Барыс Арена»

18:30 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
Металлург МгМеталлург Мг
:
Салават Юлаев Салават Юлаев
Магнитогорск
УКРК «Арена Металлург»

19:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
ТракторТрактор
:
Динамо Р Динамо Р
Челябинск
ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

19:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
Ак БарсАк Барс
:
Сибирь Сибирь
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»

21:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
НефтехимикНефтехимик
:
Амур Амур
Нижнекамск
ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»

21:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
СеверстальСеверсталь
:
Витязь Витязь
Череповец
МАУ «Ледовый Дворец»

21:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
ТорпедоТорпедо
:
Динамо Мн Динамо Мн
Нижний Новгород
КРК «Нагорный»

21:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
ЛокомотивЛокомотив
:
Динамо Мск Динамо Мск
Ярославль
УКРК «Арена-2000-Локомотив»

21:30 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9
30октября
ХК СочиХК Сочи
:
Йокерит Йокерит
Сочи
ДС «Большой»

21:30 (екб)
Пятница

2020
Неделя 9

Следите
за новостями

по rss

rss