Автомобилист

Календарь

22февраля
РубинРубин
:
Дизель Дизель


17:00 (екб)
Суббота

2020
1/8 финала
22февраля
ЮграЮгра
:
Химик Вс Химик Вс


17:00 (екб)
Суббота

2020
1/8 финала
22февраля
ТоросТорос
:
Хумо Хумо


17:00 (екб)
Суббота

2020
1/8 финала
22февраля
ЗвездаЗвезда
:
Торпедо У-К Торпедо У-К


19:00 (екб)
Суббота

2020
1/8 финала
22февраля
Динамо СПбДинамо СПб
:
Горняк Горняк


19:00 (екб)
Суббота

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
Сокол КрСокол Кр
:
Барс Барс


15:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
РубинРубин
:
Дизель Дизель


17:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
ЮграЮгра
:
Химик Вс Химик Вс


17:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
ТоросТорос
:
Хумо Хумо


17:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
ЛадаЛада
:
Нефтяник Ал Нефтяник Ал


18:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
СКА-НеваСКА-Нева
:
Сарыарка Сарыарка


19:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
ЗвездаЗвезда
:
Торпедо У-К Торпедо У-К


19:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
23февраля
Динамо СПбДинамо СПб
:
Горняк Горняк


19:00 (екб)
Воскресенье

2020
1/8 финала
24февраля
Сокол КрСокол Кр
:
Барс Барс


15:00 (екб)
Понедельник

2020
1/8 финала
24февраля
ЛадаЛада
:
Нефтяник Ал Нефтяник Ал


18:00 (екб)
Понедельник

2020
1/8 финала
24февраля
СКА-НеваСКА-Нева
:
Сарыарка Сарыарка


19:00 (екб)
Понедельник

2020
1/8 финала
26февраля
Торпедо У-КТорпедо У-К
:
Звезда Звезда


17:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
1/8 финала
26февраля
ГорнякГорняк
:
Динамо СПб Динамо СПб


18:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
1/8 финала
26февраля
ХумоХумо
:
Торос Торос


19:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
1/8 финала
26февраля
Химик ВсХимик Вс
:
Югра Югра


20:30 (екб)
Среда

2020
1/8 финала
26февраля
ДизельДизель
:
Рубин Рубин


21:00 (екб)
Среда

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
Торпедо У-КТорпедо У-К
:
Звезда Звезда


17:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
СарыаркаСарыарка
:
СКА-Нева СКА-Нева


18:00 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
ГорнякГорняк
:
Динамо СПб Динамо СПб


18:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
ХумоХумо
:
Торос Торос


18:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
Нефтяник АлНефтяник Ал
:
Лада Лада


20:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
БарсБарс
:
Сокол Кр Сокол Кр


20:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
Химик ВсХимик Вс
:
Югра Югра


20:30 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
27февраля
ДизельДизель
:
Рубин Рубин


21:00 (екб)
Четверг

2020
1/8 финала
28февраля
СарыаркаСарыарка
:
СКА-Нева СКА-Нева


18:00 (екб)
Пятница

2020
1/8 финала
28февраля
Нефтяник АлНефтяник Ал
:
Лада Лада


20:30 (екб)
Пятница

2020
1/8 финала
28февраля
БарсБарс
:
Сокол Кр Сокол Кр


20:30 (екб)
Пятница

2020
1/8 финала

Следите
за новостями

по rss

rss